National Senior Squad

Elite

Kisona Selvaduray
Women's Singles
Lee Zii Jia
Men's Singles
Goh Jin Wei
Women's Singles
Soh Wooi Yik
Men's Doubles
Aaron Chia
Men's Doubles
Chow Mei Kuan
Women's Doubles
Lee Meng Yean
Women's Doubles
Yap Cheng Wen
Women's Doubles

Backup

Cheam June Wei
Men's Singles
Leong Jun Hao
Men's Singles
Ng Tze Yong
Men's Singles
Loo Bing Kun
Men's Doubles
Goh Sze Fei
Men's Doubles
Nur Izzuddin Rumsani
Men's Doubles
Leong Jun Hao
Men's Singles
Ng Tze Yong
Men's Singles
Pearly Tan Koong Le
Women's Doubles
Muhammad Shaqeem Shahyar
Men's Singles
Lim Chong King
Men's Singles
Thinaah Muralitharan
Women's Doubles
Lee Shun Yang
Men's Singles
Aidil Sholeh Ali Sadikin
Men's Singles
Lim Chong King
Men's Singles
Aidil Sholeh Ali Sadikin
Men's Singles
Lee Ying Ying
Women's Singles
Lee Ying Ying
Women's Singles
Eoon Qi Xuan
Women's Singles
Low Hang Yee
Men's Doubles
Eoon Qi Xuan
Women's Singles
Ng Eng Cheong
Men's Doubles
Hoo Pang Ron
Mixed Doubles
Goh Sze Fei
Men's Doubles
Cheah Yee See
Mixed Doubles
Nur Izzuddin Rumsani
Men's Doubles
Low Hang Yee
Men's Doubles
Chia Wei Jie
Men's Doubles
Chang Yee Jun
Men's Doubles
Chia Wei Jie
Men's Doubles
Man Wei Chong
Men's Doubles
Chang Yee Jun
Men's Doubles
Choong Hon Jian
Men's Doubles
Ng Eng Cheong
Men's Doubles
Muhammad Shaqeem Shahyar
Men's Singles
Man Wei Chong
Men's Doubles
Choong Hon Jian
Men's Doubles
Tee Kai Wun
Men's Doubles
Lwi Sheng Hao
Men's Doubles
Tee Kai Wun
Men's Doubles
Anna Cheong Ching Yik
Women's Doubles
Teoh Mei Xing
Women's Doubles
Lwi Sheng Hao
Men's Doubles
Yap Ling
Women's Doubles
Chen Tang Jie
Mixed Doubles
Anna Cheong Ching Yik
Women's Doubles
Teoh Mei Xing
Women's Doubles
Peck Yen Wei
Mixed Doubles
Yap Ling
Women's Doubles
Lee Shun Yang
Men's Singles
Pearly Tan Koong Le
Women's Doubles
Loo Bing Kun
Men's Doubles
Thinaah Muralitharan
Women's Doubles
Hoo Pang Ron
Mixed Doubles
Cheah Yee See
Mixed Doubles
Chen Tang Jie
Mixed Doubles
Peck Yen Wei
Mixed Doubles

Probation

Ong Ken Yon
Men's Singles
Muhammad Haikal Nazri
Men's Doubles
Wan Muhammad Arif
Men's Doubles
JIMMY WONG
Men's Doubles
Kok Jing Hong
Men's Singles
Wyman Goh Wai Yap
Men's Singles
Myisha Mohd Khairul
Women's Singles
Low Yeen Yuan
Women's Doubles
Go Pei Kee
Women's Doubles
Valeree Siow Zi Xuan
Women's Doubles